Winner July 2 |
First Name: |
Michelle
|
Last Name: |
Langham
|
City: |
VIDOR
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 2 |
First Name: |
Karyn
|
Last Name: |
Lobb
|
City: |
Newton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 2 |
First Name: |
TOM
|
Last Name: |
BAILEY
|
City: |
KIRBYVILLE
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 3 |
First Name: |
Tracy
|
Last Name: |
Deitz
|
City: |
Port Neches
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 3 |
First Name: |
REX
|
Last Name: |
Herdejurgen
|
City: |
Sour Lake
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 4 |
First Name: |
Edith
|
Last Name: |
Jones
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 4 |
First Name: |
Tonya
|
Last Name: |
Hedleston
|
City: |
Silsbee
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 5 |
First Name: |
Debra
|
Last Name: |
Goodman
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 5 |
First Name: |
kim
|
Last Name: |
Eaves
|
City: |
evadale
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 8 |
First Name: |
Arlene
|
Last Name: |
Garcia
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 8 |
First Name: |
Raquel
|
Last Name: |
Diaz
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 9 |
First Name: |
Brenda
|
Last Name: |
Sirmons
|
City: |
Silsbee
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 9 |
First Name: |
Tony
|
Last Name: |
Moulder
|
City: |
Silsbee
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 10 |
First Name: |
cynthia
|
Last Name: |
mcnaughten
|
City: |
kirbyville
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 11 |
First Name: |
James
|
Last Name: |
Powell
|
City: |
Port Arthur
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 12 |
First Name: |
janice
|
Last Name: |
copeland
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 15 |
First Name: |
margaret
|
Last Name: |
haynes
|
City: |
Woodville
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 16 |
First Name: |
Susan
|
Last Name: |
Cormier
|
City: |
Port Arthur
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 17 |
First Name: |
Sally
|
Last Name: |
Adams
|
City: |
Vidor
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 18 |
First Name: |
Jessica
|
Last Name: |
Guidry
|
City: |
vidor
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 19 |
First Name: |
Matt
|
Last Name: |
Mooneyham
|
City: |
College Station
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 23 |
First Name: |
Kathy
|
Last Name: |
Creel
|
City: |
Silsbee
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 24 |
First Name: |
Garrett
|
Last Name: |
Ginsel
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 25 |
First Name: |
Ann
|
Last Name: |
Richardson
|
City: |
Lumberton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 26 |
First Name: |
Bill
|
Last Name: |
Lambert
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 29 |
First Name: |
Lori
|
Last Name: |
Rice
|
City: |
Groves
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 30 |
First Name: |
Rhonda
|
Last Name: |
Trahan
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 30 |
First Name: |
Brenna
|
Last Name: |
Heatherly
|
City: |
Port Neches
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 31 |
First Name: |
Audie
|
Last Name: |
Milner
|
City: |
Lumberton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 31 |
First Name: |
david
|
Last Name: |
dilworth
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner July 31 |
First Name: |
Ray
|
Last Name: |
Holeman
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 1 |
First Name: |
Jay
|
Last Name: |
Kolb
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 2 |
First Name: |
Amy
|
Last Name: |
Herdejurgen
|
City: |
Sour Lake
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 2 |
First Name: |
jeremy
|
Last Name: |
curtice
|
City: |
beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 5 |
First Name: |
Latoya
|
Last Name: |
Melvo
|
City: |
Bmt
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 5 |
First Name: |
Phyllis
|
Last Name: |
Hoffpauir
|
City: |
Port Neches
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 6 |
First Name: |
Walter
|
Last Name: |
Wills
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 7 |
First Name: |
Paige
|
Last Name: |
Neyland
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 8 |
First Name: |
Reginald
|
Last Name: |
Ruffin
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 9 |
First Name: |
Rodney
|
Last Name: |
Revia
|
City: |
Vidor
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 12 |
First Name: |
Tammy
|
Last Name: |
Danks
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 13 |
First Name: |
Laura
|
Last Name: |
Floyd
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 14 |
First Name: |
Tim
|
Last Name: |
Norman
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 15 |
First Name: |
Debra
|
Last Name: |
Robinson
|
City: |
Lumberton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 16 |
First Name: |
Vanessa
|
Last Name: |
Tate
|
City: |
Port Arthur
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 19 |
First Name: |
Arlene
|
Last Name: |
Garcia
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 20 |
First Name: |
Carolyn
|
Last Name: |
McLemore
|
City: |
Jasper
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 21 |
First Name: |
Cheryl
|
Last Name: |
Stabile
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 22 |
First Name: |
Darrell
|
Last Name: |
Jones
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 23 |
First Name: |
Jo ann
|
Last Name: |
Clubb
|
City: |
Lumberton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 23 |
First Name: |
Randy
|
Last Name: |
Adams
|
City: |
Vidor
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 26 |
First Name: |
Dianna
|
Last Name: |
Anderson
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 27 |
First Name: |
viola (vicki)
|
Last Name: |
mazoch
|
City: |
beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 28 |
First Name: |
Ronald
|
Last Name: |
Travis
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 29 |
First Name: |
Anita
|
Last Name: |
Weaver
|
City: |
Lumberton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner August 30 |
First Name: |
Karen
|
Last Name: |
Mills
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 2 |
First Name: |
Kenneth
|
Last Name: |
Sims
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 3 |
First Name: |
Suzanne
|
Last Name: |
Barlow
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 4 |
First Name: |
Arien
|
Last Name: |
Jones
|
City: |
Warren
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 5 |
First Name: |
LYNETTE
|
Last Name: |
EDWARDS
|
City: |
PORT ARTHUR
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 6 |
First Name: |
Shelly
|
Last Name: |
Wallace
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 9 |
First Name: |
Jan
|
Last Name: |
Henry
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 10 |
First Name: |
Teresa
|
Last Name: |
Daniels
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 11 |
First Name: |
Mary
|
Last Name: |
Sellers
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 13 |
First Name: |
Brenda
|
Last Name: |
Squyres
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 16 |
First Name: |
Susan
|
Last Name: |
Willis
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 17 |
First Name: |
Morris
|
Last Name: |
Hancock
|
City: |
Vidor
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 18 |
First Name: |
James
|
Last Name: |
McCabe
|
City: |
Vidor
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 19 |
First Name: |
Rhonda
|
Last Name: |
Gaspard
|
City: |
Port Arthur
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 20 |
First Name: |
Vanessa
|
Last Name: |
Ridley
|
City: |
Bridge City
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 23 |
First Name: |
Kathy
|
Last Name: |
Mullins
|
City: |
Warren
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 24 |
First Name: |
Jerri
|
Last Name: |
Graffagnino
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 25 |
First Name: |
Keith
|
Last Name: |
Knupple
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 26 |
First Name: |
Geraldine
|
Last Name: |
Viltz
|
City: |
Port Arthur
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 27 |
First Name: |
Mary Ellen
|
Last Name: |
Laudano
|
City: |
Call
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner September 30 |
First Name: |
Bonita
|
Last Name: |
Smith
|
City: |
Kirbyville
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 1 |
First Name: |
Morris
|
Last Name: |
Hancock
|
City: |
Vidor
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 2 |
First Name: |
Joshua
|
Last Name: |
Haynes
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 3 |
First Name: |
Bonnie
|
Last Name: |
Smith
|
City: |
Lumberton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 4 |
First Name: |
Randy
|
Last Name: |
Reese
|
City: |
Port Arthur`
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 7 |
First Name: |
Latisa
|
Last Name: |
Pedder
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 8 |
First Name: |
JD
|
Last Name: |
Matt
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 9 |
First Name: |
Karen
|
Last Name: |
Guidry
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 10 |
First Name: |
Jack
|
Last Name: |
Burney
|
City: |
Orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 11 |
First Name: |
Becky
|
Last Name: |
Pellerin
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 11 |
First Name: |
Harry
|
Last Name: |
Kingston
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 14 |
First Name: |
Carol
|
Last Name: |
Marsh
|
City: |
Bridge City
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 15 |
First Name: |
Deborah
|
Last Name: |
Squyres
|
City: |
Beaumont
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 17 |
First Name: |
Angelia
|
Last Name: |
Good
|
City: |
Jasper
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 17 |
First Name: |
jimi
|
Last Name: |
fields
|
City: |
orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 17 |
First Name: |
darrell
|
Last Name: |
irvin
|
City: |
lumberton
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 18 |
First Name: |
Carol
|
Last Name: |
Marsh
|
City: |
Bridge City
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 21 |
First Name: |
JACKIE
|
Last Name: |
COBB
|
City: |
SILSBEE
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 22 |
First Name: |
Garrett
|
Last Name: |
Trahan
|
City: |
Nederland
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 23 |
First Name: |
xavier
|
Last Name: |
orta
|
City: |
port neches
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 24 |
First Name: |
Sonya
|
Last Name: |
Esparza
|
City: |
Silsbee
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 25 |
First Name: |
Ruth
|
Last Name: |
Lauderback
|
City: |
Port Neches
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 28 |
First Name: |
crystal
|
Last Name: |
sarver
|
City: |
orange
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 29 |
First Name: |
maire
|
Last Name: |
lopez
|
City: |
Port Arthur
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|
Winner October 31 |
First Name: |
Stacy
|
Last Name: |
williams
|
City: |
Buna
|
State: |
TX
|
|
|