Email List

Watch Newscasts LIVERoad TrippinLost PetsPay It ForwardForever FamiliesTrafficYOUR VOICE News Survey
   Enter Contest       Winners   
 
Winners
 
These are the winners.
 
  1 2       Viewing: 1-100 of 158
 
Status Winner
March 8th Winner
First Name:  LinMarie
Last Name:  Garsee
City:  Beaumont

March 8th Winner
First Name:  kristy
Last Name:  felts
City:  jasper

March 8th Winner
First Name:  Karen
Last Name:  Palmer
City:  Kirbyville

March 9th Winner
First Name:  Tracy
Last Name:  Nelms
City:  Mauriceville

March 12th Winner
First Name:  jenna
Last Name:  purvis
City:  spurger

March 13th Winner
First Name:  Dana
Last Name:  Broussard
City:  Port Arthur

March 14th Winner
First Name:  Elizabeth
Last Name:  Gonzalez
City:  Lumberton

March 15th Winner
First Name:  Peggy
Last Name:  Baird
City:  Silsbee

March 15th Winner
First Name:  bbenjamin
Last Name:  adams
City:  beaumont

March 15th Winner
First Name:  Jonathan
Last Name:  LeBlanc
City:  Port Arthur

March 15th Winner
First Name:  Tyra
Last Name:  Powell
City:  Port Arthur

March 16th Winner
First Name:  Candice
Last Name:  Trahan
City:  Orange

March 19th Winner
First Name:  Rita
Last Name:  Foster
City:  Groves

March 20th Winner
First Name:  Amy
Last Name:  Herdejurgen
City:  Sour Lake

March 21st Winner
First Name:  Linda
Last Name:  Cade
City:  Vidor

March 22nd Winner
First Name:  Willie
Last Name:  Bland
City:  Port Neches

March 23rd Winner
First Name:  Chuck
Last Name:  Smih
City:  Port Neches

March 26th Winner
First Name:  CHARLOTTE
Last Name:  WILLIAMS
City:  VIDOR

March 27th Winner
First Name:  Larry
Last Name:  Ward
City:  Port Arthur

March 28th Winner
First Name:  Carol
Last Name:  Langley
City:  Beaumont, TX

March 29th Winner
First Name:  Carmela
Last Name:  Peterson
City:  Lumberton

March 30th Winner
First Name:  deanne
Last Name:  ford
City:  vidor

March 30th Winner
First Name:  Carl
Last Name:  Hancock
City:  Buna

April 3rd Winner
First Name:  jammie
Last Name:  west
City:  mauriceville

April 4th Winner
First Name:  Kayla
Last Name:  Withers
City:  Beaumont

April 5th Winner
First Name:  Junelle
Last Name:  Gatza
City:  Vidor, TX

April 6th Winner
First Name:  Suzanne
Last Name:  Lanier
City:  Groves

April 9th Winner
First Name:  RICK
Last Name:  VARELA
City:  GROVES

April 12th Winner
First Name:  Wendy
Last Name:  Graham
City:  Vidor

April 12th Winner
First Name:  Marc
Last Name:  Holcomb
City:  Woodville

April 16th Winner
First Name:  Jeff
Last Name:  Guillory Jr.
City:  Lumberton

April 17th Winner
First Name:  fred
Last Name:  bush
City:  beaumont

April19th Winner
First Name:  Angie
Last Name:  Quick
City:  Beaumont

April19th Winner
First Name:  Ann
Last Name:  Kieschnick
City:  Vidor

April 20th Winner
First Name:  Lyndsay
Last Name:  Longron
City:  Orangefield

April 23rd Winner
First Name:  christy
Last Name:  moore
City:  silsbee

April 24th Winner
First Name:  Chris
Last Name:  Hagner
City:  Nederland

April 25th Winner
First Name:  Malichi
Last Name:  Morgan
City:  Jasper

April 26th Winner
First Name:  David
Last Name:  Gay
City:  Brookeland

April 27th Winner
First Name:  Alicia
Last Name:  Roy
City:  Beaumont

April 30th Winner
First Name:  Patty
Last Name:  Reagan
City:  Colmesneil

May 1st Winner
First Name:  Katrina
Last Name:  Moreno
City:  Port Arthur

May 1st Winner
First Name:  Gwen
Last Name:  Hill
City:  Port Neches

May 1st Winner
First Name:  Alana
Last Name:  Brown
City:  Kirbyville

May 1st Winner
First Name:  Ann
Last Name:  Reed
City:  Port Arthur, tx.

May 1st Winner
First Name:  marcus
Last Name:  robinson
City:  beaumont tx

May 1st Winner
First Name:  Frances
Last Name:  Zavala
City:  Mauriceville

May 11th
First Name:  Bruce
Last Name:  Semien
City:  Beaumont Texas 77708

May 14th
First Name:  Janet
Last Name:  Batt
City:  Orange

May 16th
First Name:  Larry
Last Name:  Wyer
City:  Lumberton

May 17th
First Name:  Marie
Last Name:  Goins
City:  Vidor

May 18th
First Name:  Maria
Last Name:  Beach
City:  Buna

May 21st
First Name:  chandel
Last Name:  edwards
City:  beaumont

May 22nd
First Name:  Holly
Last Name:  Buckley
City:  Beaumont

May 23rd
First Name:  Patrick
Last Name:  Dillon Jr
City:  Nederland

May 24th
First Name:  Patsy
Last Name:  Stone
City:  Beaumont,Texas

May 25th
First Name:  Jossie
Last Name:  Eaglin
City:  Port Arthur

May 28th
First Name:  Michelle
Last Name:  Harris
City:  Kirbyville

May 29th
First Name:  tara
Last Name:  chimeno
City:  sour lake

May 30th
First Name:  Wes
Last Name:  Ross
City:  Vidor

May 30th
First Name:  Brandi
Last Name:  Dyson
City:  Lumberton

May 30th
First Name:  linda
Last Name:  durall
City:  beaumont

May 30th
First Name:  mary
Last Name:  jacobs
City:  vidor

May 30th
First Name:  kristie
Last Name:  dunn
City:  orange

May 30th
First Name:  heather
Last Name:  norris
City:  port neches

May 30th
First Name:  Royce
Last Name:  Palmer
City:  Kirbyville

June 12th Winner
First Name:  Maria
Last Name:  Beach
City:  Buna

June 22nd Winner
First Name:  Connie
Last Name:  Church
City:  Vidor

June 25th Winner
First Name:  Irene
Last Name:  Arceneaux
City:  Fannett

June 27th Winner
First Name:  Jesse
Last Name:  Gomez
City:  Beaumont

June 27th Winner
First Name:  Kamesha
Last Name:  Jones
City:  Nederland

June 27th Winner
First Name:  GAY
Last Name:  VELA
City:  Orange

June 27th Winner
First Name:  Loyce
Last Name:  Trahan
City:  Beaumont

June 29th Winner
First Name:  Diane
Last Name:  Landry
City:  Beaumont

July 2nd Winner
First Name:  Janet
Last Name:  Syandley
City:  Silsbee, Texas 77656

July 2nd Winner
First Name:  michael
Last Name:  sposato
City:  silsbee

July 3rd Winner
First Name:  Karen
Last Name:  Mills
City:  Nederland

July 5th Winner
First Name:  Ray
Last Name:  Martin
City:  Jasper

July 5th Winner
First Name:  Brandi
Last Name:  Marshall
City:  jasper

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Nina
Last Name:  Downing
City:  beaumont

July 6th Winner
First Name:  kathy
Last Name:  gonzalez
City:  port arthur

July 6th Winner
First Name:  reginald
Last Name:  Ruffin
City:  beaumont

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Michael
Last Name:  Mysak
City:  Jasper

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Terri
Last Name:  Sontag
City:  Vidor

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Tierrene
Last Name:  Horton
City:  Beaumont

July 6th Winner
First Name:  BILL
Last Name:  O'NEILL
City:  BEAUMONT

July 6th Winner
First Name:  wanda
Last Name:  bailey
City:  beaumont

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Deede
Last Name:  Covington
City:  Beaumont

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Karen
Last Name:  Palmer
City:  Kirbyville

July 6th Winner
First Name:  diane
Last Name:  james
City:  PortArthur

July 6th Winner
First Name:  vickie
Last Name:  kight
City:  colmesneil

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Bonnie
Last Name:  Dorman
City:  Orange

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Marsha
Last Name:  Bass
City:  Nederland

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Scotty
Last Name:  Marshall
City:  jasper

July 6th Winner
First Name:  Peggy
Last Name:  Martin
City:  Bridge City

July 6th Winner
First Name:  kerri
Last Name:  matthews
City:  silsbee

July 6th Winner
First Name:  SANDRA
Last Name:  WOMACK
City:  BEAUMONT

August 8th Winner
First Name:  Kathryn
Last Name:  MCKeehan
City:  Silsbee

August 9th Winner
First Name:  Diana
Last Name:  Miles
City:  Beaumont

August 10th Winner
First Name:  Sonja
Last Name:  Campbell
City:  Port Neches

 
  1 2       Viewing: 1-100 of 158
 
   Official Rules      Help      Feedback   

Ugly Mug Contest

    Powered by © UPICKEM    All rights reserved.

 

Tonight on KFDM Channel 6

6:00 -
KFDM 6 NEWS AT 6
6:30 -
WHEEL OF FORTUNE
7:00 -
BIG BANG THEORY
7:30 -
Two and a Half Men
8:00 -
Person of Interest
9:00 -
Elementary
10:00 -
KFDM 6 NEWS TONIGHT AT 10

Complete Schedule »


WeddingCentral.tv
6 on Health
KFDM Weather Team
No Txt Zone